LALALLI

Termos

Lalalli.com Shop Privacy Policy

LALALLI STUDIOS LTDA., an entrepreneurial limited liability company with headquarters in the City of São Paulo, State of São Paulo at Rua Dr. Fernandes Coelho 85, 13th floor, room 1, Pinheiros, Postal Code 05423-040, enrolled with the National Corporate Taxpayers Register of the Ministry of Finance (CNPJ/MF) under no. 46.498.575/0001-87 (lalalli.com), is committed to the transparency, privacy and security of its customers’ data throughout the interaction process with our website. In order for you to better understand what information we collect and how we use, store or delete it, we detail our Privacy Policy below.

Introduction

It is a policy of lalalli.com to respect your privacy with respect to any information we may collect from you on the lalalli.com website. In summary, we request personal information only when we actually need it in order to provide a service to you. We do so by fair and legal means, with your knowledge and consent. We also indicate why we are collecting it and how it will be used. We will only retain the information collected for the time needed so we can provide the requested service. When we store data, we protect it by commercially acceptable means to avoid not only loss and theft, but also any unauthorized access, release, copy, use or change. Our website may contain links to external websites that are not operated by us. Be advised that we have no control over the contents or practices of those websites and we cannot accept liability for their respective privacy policies.

Customer registration data is not disclosed to third parties, except when necessary for the delivery process, for billing or participation in promotions requested by customers, and of the other situations set out in section “Whom do we share your data with?” below. Your personal data is essential for the order to arrive safely at your home, within the stipulated delivery time.

You are free to deny our request from personal information, although you should know that we might not be able to provide some of the desired services if you do. The continued use of our website will be deemed your acceptance of our practices concerning privacy and personal information.

This Policy was issued in compliance with the applicable laws, namely, the Civil Rights Framework for the Internet (Law No. 12.965/2014) and the General Data Protection Law (Law No. 13.709/2018, or the “LGPD”), and it is based on our requisite commitment to transparency in our relationships with sponsors, suppliers, customers and followers.

The guidelines provided in this Policy encompass the activities carried out in connection with our website. We call your attention to the fact that other websites that can be accessed through links available on our website may have privacy policies different than this, so when you browse those other websites, you will also be subject to the rules and conditions stipulated by them.

The following is a summary of our Privacy Policy for a better understanding:

  • Data processing persona: lalalli.com
  • com’s role in data processing: Predominantly controller and processor
  • For of collection and type of personal information collected: lalalli.com collects information provided by the Customer itself when they register and create an account in “My Account” on our website or when they participate in an action via a special page (Landing Page). The section entitled “What kind of personal information do we collect and use?” sets out what data we collect and the purpose for which we do.
  • Upon the registration and transmission of information from the Customer to lalalli.com, the customer declares that all information provided by itself are true for all purposes.
  • Place of Collection: Brazil

Definitions

The General Data Protection Law (LGPD) gives the Customer the right to request from lalalli.com, at any time, through a formal request, information regarding the data processed.

For the Privacy Policy to be well understood, it is essential to clarify some important concepts:

  • Customer – any individual who purchases products or services on the website, physical store and partner applications, and everyone visiting or accessing the website or interacting with the functionalities provided by such website;
  • Personal data – any information relating to an identified or identifiable individual, including, but not limited to, name, email address, IP address and geolocation data.
  • Anonymized Data: data having undergone a series of processing activities so it can no longer be associated with any person, either directly or indirectly, considering the reasonable technical means available.
  • Sensitive Data: information related to racial or ethnic origin, religious beliefs, political opinions, affiliation with a union or any religious, philosophical or political organization, or data concerning an individual’s health or sex life, genetics or biometrics.
  • Processing of personal data – the processing of personal data is considered to be the collection, production, reception, classification, use, access, reproduction, transmission, distribution, processing, archiving, storage, elimination, evaluation or control of information, communication, transfer, dissemination or extraction of data from individuals.
  • Data Subject – every individual visiting or accessing the website or interacting with the functionalities provided by such website, with each user or visitor required to be legally able to accept and consent to the terms of this Policy, and if they are not, then the requisite consents will be given by those legally responsible for them.
  • Purpose – what we want to achieve with the processing of personal data.
  • Necessity – the processing of personal data must be limited to the minimum necessary for the intended purpose. In other words, it must be relevant, proportionate and not excessive.
  • Consent – clear and objective authorization that the holder gives to the processing of their personal data for a previously stipulated purpose. After giving consent, you can revoke it at any time. The revocation does not cancel the previous processing.
  • Registration: the registration by a user through which lalalli.com is authorized to send communications to the user.
  • Cookies: small files containing data that websites request that browsers store, enabling the device you use for access to be identified. For example, these files are used for security protocols, enabling functionalities and customizing your browsing.
  • Data Protection Officer (DPO): an individual or legal entity as the officer in charge of the communication channel between lalalli.com, you and governmental authorities with regard to this Policy and lalalli.com’s use, collection and processing of personal data.
  • Logs: records of user or visitor activities taken as the website is accessed.
  • Newsletter: an action that can be offered by lalalli.com on the website, whereby a newsletter is sent to registered users containing information directly or indirectly related to lalalli.com’s activities.

Whom does this Privacy Policy apply to?

It applies to all lalalli.com customers, who in any way have their personal data processed by us.

What type of personal information do we collect and use?

lalalli.com collects and stores the following types of information:

  • Information you provide to us: lalalli.com collects information that the Customer provide in our registration pages in various ways: when you create an account and provide data in “My Account”; when you place an order or purchase one of the services offered by the website; when you interact with Customer Service; when you participate in surveys or marketing promotions, etc. The information that may be requested includes: full name, email, Individual Taxpayers Register (CPF), date of birth, gender, address, telephone numbers, credit card number and additional information necessary to process payments.
  • Information processed by lalalli.com upon access to its website, without registration: we process certain information whenever the Customer interacts with us. For example, we use cookies and obtain information when your browser accesses our website; when you click on advertisements, partner emails and other content provided by us on other websites.

The data collected by lalalli.com specifically consist of:

  • Personal and/or sensitive personal data provided by a data subject/user—registration and contact information, such as name and email address;
  • Sensitive data: data provided by subjects/users while using any tools or experience made available on this website by lalalli.com, such as gender, ethnic origin, health and other similar data;
  • Browsing data: cookies, IP address, interactions had and user profile concerning both the website and its functionalities, and technical data, such as URL, network connection or provider information; and
  • Device data: attributes of the device, such as ID, operating system, browser and model, and geolocation data on the device, if collection is consented to by the user.

You take full and exclusive responsibility for the personal and sensitive data you provide, which will be assumed by lalalli.com to be true, current and accurate. Therefore, you are the only one responsible for any such untrue, outdated or inaccurate information as you may provide to lalalli.com.

Information collected from other sources:

  • public sources (e.g. demographic data);
  • credit agencies or bodies (e.g. credit reports/checks);
  • data providers (e.g. demographic data related to online advertising and based on the Customer’s interests).

Those data are collected on condition of being Anonymized Data.

lalalli.com can also receive your personal data from any partner contractors, sponsors, supporters and service providers supporting us in maintaining and operating the website, activating brands under the control of and exploited by lalalli.com, such as a newsletter, and continuously improving the activities presented to you.

For which purpose do we ask for your personal data?

The data is necessary to:

  • deliver the purchased products or contracted service;
  • optimize your interaction with us;
  • ensure the security of the website and the data it processes;
  • inform the Customer about offers and publicize our services;
  • comply with legal obligations;
  • administrative and management purposes.

The data collected will be used by lalalli.com with the main goal of offering you a quality experience accessing the website and using its functionalities/actions, improving and enhancing the contents and materials available on the website and/or sent out in specific notifications, while delivering the data subjects’ orders and fulfilling your orders appropriately placed on the website.

lalalli.com’s use of data specifically consists of:

  • Personal and/or sensitive data provided by data subjects: running all actions and activities offered on the website and platforms; contact information for sending newsletters and other communications from lalalli.com, which includes notification sending, identification, registration and/or account authentication and verification, improving contents and activities on lalalli.com, replying to requests, delivering purchases and answering questions, regularly exercising lalalli.com’s rights, cooperating with or carrying out orders from any relevant court, authority or enforcement agency, and complying with legal and regulatory obligations.

 

  • Browsing and device data: running the actions and activities offered on the website and platforms; improving contents and activities on lalalli.com, generating statistics, studies, research and surveys pertaining to the activities and behavior involved in the use of the website, its functionalities and the actions offered by lalalli.com, preventing and resolving technical or security issues; regularly exercising lalalli.com’s rights, cooperating with or carrying out orders from any relevant court, authority or enforcement agency, and complying with legal and regulatory obligations.

Providing the data enables us, additionally, to:

  • deliver the purchased products or services;
  • carry out the process of exchanging or returning products, within the period established by the Consumer Protection Code (CDC);
  • send updates on order status and service communications;
  • coordinate with partners the delivery or availability of services;
  • provide services tailored to the Customer’s needs;
  • improve customers’ shopping experience on lalalli.com;
  • carry out market analysis and research; [For what purposes?]
  • keep the Customer informed about the products and services we offer;
  • run marketing activities and targeted online advertising;
  • prevent, detect and investigate activities that are prohibited or illegal;
  • improve our website, products and services.

lalalli.com uses legal bases, which may vary according to the purpose of collection, to process customers’ personal data. The storage period may change depending on the legal basis applicable to each situation and the purpose, as set out below.

Marketing Activities

Marketing activities are performed through free communications about offers, services and products directed to the Customer, related to their profile on the website and purchases they have made. This activity covers emails, SMS and WhatsApp and will be provided pursuant the Customer’s consent. It is worth noting that the Customer can cancel the service at any time by accessing “My Account”.

Whom do we share your data with?

The data collected by lalalli.com may be shared with partner and/or supporting companies and third parties, as well as regulatory authorities and agencies, whenever necessary.

Under this Policy, data will be shared by lalalli.com towards advancing our corporate goals and activities and compliance with any applicable statutes and regulations, including, but not limited to, the terms of this Privacy Policy.

lalalli.com shares data with:

  • Partner companies: any companies and organizations with which lalalli.com has a relationship by reason of its corporate goals and activities (including, but not limited to, Ayrton Senna Empreendimentos Ltda., L&V Licensing Ltda., and Instituto Ayrton Senna), for collaboration in sending newsletters and other communications from lalalli.com and for enhancing the contents and activities on lalalli.com.

 

  • Third-party service providers: companies providing hosting, information technology, communication, statistical and dada advisory services for the purposes of providing technical support to the availability of the website and the functionalities/actions offered by lalalli.com, sending newsletters and other communications from lalalli.com, identification, registration authentication and verification, enhancing contents and activities on lalalli.com, regularly exercising lalalli.com’s rights, cooperating with or carrying out orders in any court or administrative proceedings from the relevant government authorities and regulatory or enforcement agencies, and complying with legal and regulatory obligations.

 

  • Authorities: enforcement entities inspecting the lalalli.com’s activities and compliance with the applicable laws (including, but not limited to, the LGPD), for the purposes of regularly exercising com’s rights, carrying out orders in any legal or administrative proceedings from the relevant government authorities and enforcement agencies, and complying with legal and regulatory obligations.

IMPORTANT: lalalli.com may share, provide, disclose and/or give your personal data with or to third parties for commercial purposes, i.e. to enable you to access products bearing brands administered by lalalli.com that are marketed by third parties, which third parties may send you information on such products and offer them to you for a purchase. Any sharing of your data will be in pursuit of lalalli.com’s corporate goals and within the limits set out by this Policy and the applicable laws. In addition, any sharing will be according to the security and privacy best practices available to ensure the integrity and confidentiality of your personal data. If you have any questions about the data you have shared with lalalli.com, submit a request, and we will indicate it to you in writing. You can also request that your data not be shared or be deleted from the platform via our Contact link, as indicated below in this policy.

International data transfer

As the internet is a global environment, certain services offered by lalalli.com may require the transfer of your data to other countries.

In these cases, data is processed in accordance with the General Data Protection Law (LGPD) and other protection legislation. We take security measures in accordance with our policies and adopt standard clauses in contracts with suppliers and service providers.

By browsing our website, and/or communicating with us, you agree to the processing of your information, including international data transfer, when necessary. We take steps to ensure that any information collected is treated securely, in accordance with data protection standards and in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

As indicated in this Policy, lalalli.com. uses third-party contractor servers and can even store your data on cloud computing servers located outside Brazil. In addition, in certain cases, lalalli.com may share your data with partners and/or institutional supporters located abroad, for the purposes of obtaining support and/or collaboration running the actions and/or functionalities offered on the website and platforms administered by lalalli.com.

In those cases, in compliance with the applicable laws, lalalli.com will abide by the rules stipulated for sending data and will demand that such third parties comply with the terms of this Policy and any such other rules and laws as may apply, and will adopt the security and privacy best practices available to ensure the integrity and confidentiality of your personal data.

How long do we store personal information?

We store Customer information, in general, in accordance with the limitation rules of Brazilian law and, more specifically, as provided below.

Any personal and/or sensitive data collected on the website by lalalli.com or provided directly by you to lalalli.com will be transferred to and stored in secure and controlled environments for the time needed to fulfill the purposes for which they were collected. For storage purposes, lalalli.com will use internal servers and/or servers from third-party service providers to lalalli.com and may also store data using cloud computing and/or any other technologies that may emerge in the future, always subject to the terms of this Policy and lalalli.com’s corporate goals and activities.

lalalli.com has the right to delete such data as it may deem expedient or if required by law. Nevertheless, on an exceptional basis, we may retain that data and its log history after that period for the purposes of audits, compliance with legal or regulatory requirements or for regularly exercising lalalli.com’s rights, or otherwise for any legal period justifying such retention.

Additionally, concerning anonymized data or data kept for the purposes of statistics, studies, research and surveys, lalalli.com may retain that data, even after being asked to delete it by the user or after the end of the legal retention period.

You may also ask lalalli.com to delete your personal data, but, even in that case, lalalli.com may continue to keep your data stored to comply with any legal or regulatory obligations, for regularly exercising lalalli.com’s rights or for any legal period justifying such retention. A deletion of that data will not comprise any past activities for which lalalli.com may have used such data.

What are the data subject’s rights?

Personal data subjects will have the right to obtain information about their data from lalalli.com at any time, upon formal request.

lalalli.com will have 15 days to respond to holders’ requests. Requests will be analyzed in accordance with current legislation and, for legal reasons, some requests may not be accepted.

Data subjects, according to the text of the LGPD, can exercise their rights through:

  • confirmation of the existence of the processing;
  • data access;
  • correction of incomplete, inaccurate or outdated data;
  • anonymization, blocking or deletion of unnecessary, excessive or processed data that does not comply with the provisions of this Law;
  • portability of data to another service or product provider, upon express request, in accordance with the regulations of the national authority, taking into account commercial and industrial secrets;
  • deletion of personal data processed with the holder’s consent;
  • information from public and private entities with which the controller has shared data;
  • information about the possibility of not providing consent and the consequences of refusal. You acknowledge that any withholding or withdrawal of consent can prevent you from taking full advantage of the website and the functionalities/actions offered by lalalli.com or even make you unable to use them at all and that withdrawal of consent does not cancel any processing conducted previously;
  • revocation of consent. However, that will not affect the legality of any prior processing.

To exercise the rights listed above, lalalli.com may request that you prove your identity as a security measure.

How to exercise your rights?

You can exercise your rights by accessing the “Privacy” section in “My Account”, available on the website www.lalalli.com.com.br. In addition, you can contact us by email at sac@lalalli.com.

To change your preferences regarding notifications (including marketing communications) at any time, you can access “My Account”. If you do not wish to receive marketing communications from us, you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link sent in the marketing email.

Can children shop at lalalli.com?

lalalli.com sells products that are intended to be purchased by adults. If you are under 18, you will need to make the purchase with a parent or guardian.

Cookies and similar technologies

Cookies are small data files that are placed on your computer or other devices (such as smartphones or tablets) while you browse the website.

We use cookies, pixels and other technologies (collectively, cookies) to recognize your browser or device, learn more about your interests, provide essential features and services, and to:

  • track your preferences to only send you ads that interest you. You can set your preferences through your account;
  • track items stored in your shopping cart;
  • carry out research and diagnostics to improve content, products and services;
  • prevent fraudulent activities;
  • improve security.

If you block or reject our cookies, you will not be able to add items to your shopping cart, proceed to checkout, or use our products and services that require you to log in.

Click ‘Help’ in your browser settings to find out how to prevent it from accepting cookies and to be notified when you receive new ones; to see when they expire and to disable them. The following links provide more details on how to disable cookies in the most popular browsers:

 

lalalli.com can record any activities in which you engage while using the website or accessing notifications by creating, where possible and applicable, logs that will contain: IP address, access and actions taken, date and time of each action taken, and information on the device used, such as operating system version, browser and geolocation.

In addition, always according to the terms of this Policy, lalalli.com uses or may use other technologies of its own or third parties to record your activities, as indicated below:

Analytics tool – lalalli.com uses these tools to identify you browsing patterns on the website, including the pages you go to and when you go to those pages, and generates reports on those activities, so we can improve the conduct of lalalli.com’s activities.

How can you keep your personal information safe?

lalalli.com uses the best security protocols to preserve the privacy of Customer data, but also recommends individual protection measures. We use standard market practices to keep data collection, processing and storage activities secure, to the extent commercially reasonable, such as encryption, firewalls and Secure Sockets Layer (SSL).

It happens that, as effective as the security technology may be, no system is impenetrable, and, unfortunately, we cannot completely guarantee the security of databases, nor can we guarantee that our personal data will not be intercepted. In this regard, lalalli.com disclaims any liability from any damages and/or losses arising from any failures, virus or hacks on the database, except in any cases where our exclusive willful misconduct or negligence are demonstrated.

In order to maintain the security and protection of your personal data provided during registration or purchases, your login and password must never be shared with third parties. Furthermore, when accessing your registration through “My Account”, especially on public computers, make sure you log out of your account to prevent unauthorized people from accessing and using the information without your knowledge.

We do not request personal data by phone, WhatsApp, SMS or email. Under no circumstances should they be provided, as this could be an attempt to misuse them. For more information, you can consult our Security Guide.

IMPORTANT: If lalalli.com should find out that any of those situations has occurred, we will notify any users affected of the breach of their data and indicate the appropriate procedures for them to follow.

Changes to this Policy

We may change this Policy from time to time. Whenever any relevant condition of this Policy is changed, these changes will be valid, effective and binding upon publication and dissemination of the new version on our institutional website.

By continuing to use our institutional website, based on the new policy in force, you will be aware and have no objection to the new conditions. In case of disagreement, you can send us a message through our communication channels, indicated in this policy.

Furthermore, if the change in question significantly modifies our personal data processing practices, and such new scenario depends on new consent, lalalli.com will again request your consent to the terms of the current Policy.

How do I contact the data protection officer at lalalli.com?

The data protection officer is the person chosen by lalalli.com to act as a communication channel between the controller, data subjects and the Brazilian Data Protection Authority (ANPD), when it is formalized. Any questions can be sent by email. juridico@lalalli.com

lalalli.com remains available to visitors and users on our institutional website, as part of our ongoing commitment to your privacy, informational self-determination, and freedom of expression and information.

Legislation and jurisdiction

This Policy shall be governed, interpreted and executed in accordance with the Laws of the Federative Republic of Brazil, especially Law No. 13.709/2018. Its wording shall be interpreted in the Portuguese language.

Any conflict arising from, in connection with or as a result of this Privacy Policy or in connection with any subsequent changes, including, but not limited to, any events involving the validity, effectiveness, interpretation, implementation or nonobservance hereof, will be previously referred to mediation, except in the event of an injunctive relief or protective order. The mediation will take place in São Paulo, SP, and will be administered by the Brazilian Association for Intellectual Property (ABPI). The language to be used in the mediation shall be Portuguese.

If the mediation yields no result, the parties elect the courts in the Judicial District of São Paulo, State of São Paulo, to the exclusion of any others, however privileged they may be.

Last update and previous versions

Last updated: October 27, 2023

 

Política de Privacidade Loja Lalalli.com

 

A lalalli.com tem o compromisso com a transparência, a privacidade e a segurança dos dados de seus clientes durante todo o processo de interação com nosso site. Para que entendam melhor quais informações coletamos e como as utilizamos, armazenamos ou excluímos, detalhamos a seguir nossa Política de Privacidade.

Os dados cadastrais dos clientes não são divulgados para terceiros, exceto quando necessários para o processo de entrega, para cobrança ou participação em promoções solicitadas pelos clientes. Seus dados pessoais são peça fundamental para que o pedido chegue em segurança na sua casa, de acordo com o prazo de entrega estipulado.

  • Para melhor entendimento da nossa Política de Privacidade, apresentamos um resumo:
  • Persona de tratamento dos dados: lalalli.com
  • Papel da lalalli.com no tratamento dos dados: Predominantemente controlador
  • Tipo de informações pessoais coletadas: A lalalli.com coleta as informações que o Cliente fornece quando se cadastra e cria uma conta em “Minha Conta” em nosso site ou quando participa de uma ação por uma página especial (Landing Page).

Com que finalidade utilizamos seus dados pessoais?

  • Para entregar os produtos ou serviços adquiridos;
  • Para mantê-lo informado sobre o status do seu pedido;
  • Para coordenar com parceiros a entrega ou disponibilização de serviços;
  • Para a realização de trocas;
  • Para enviar comunicações sobre produtos e serviços e proporcionar uma melhor experiência ao Cliente.

Seus direitos

A Lei Geral de Proteção de Dados (LGPD) dá ao Cliente o direito de solicitar à lalalli.com, a qualquer momento, mediante requisição formal, informações referentes aos dados tratados.

Para que a Política de Privacidade seja bem compreendida, é fundamental esclarecer alguns conceitos importantes:

  • Cliente – toda pessoa física que adquire produtos ou serviços no site, loja física e aplicações parceiras;
  • Dados pessoais – qualquer informação relacionada a uma pessoa que a identifique ou que, usada em combinação com outras informações tratadas, identifique um indivíduo. Ainda, qualquer informação por meio da qual seja possível identificar uma pessoa ou entrar em contato com ela.
  • Tratamento de dados pessoais – considera-se tratamento de dado pessoal a coleta, produção, recepção, classificação, utilização, acesso, reprodução, transmissão, distribuição, processamento, arquivamento, armazenamento, eliminação, avaliação ou controle da informação, comunicação, transferência, difusão ou extração de dados de pessoas físicas.
  • Titular dados – qualquer pessoa física que tenha seus dados pessoais tratados pelo lalalli.com;
  • Finalidade – o que queremos alcançar com o tratamento de dados pessoais.
  • Necessidade – o tratamento de dados pessoais deve se limitar ao mínimo necessário para o propósito almejado. Ou seja, deve ser pertinente, proporcional e não excessivo.
  • Consentimento – autorização clara e objetiva que o titular dá para tratamento de seus dados pessoais com finalidade previamente estipulada. Após dar o consentimento, você pode revogá-lo a qualquer momento. A revogação não cancela os processamentos realizados previamente.

 

A quem essa Política de Privacidade se aplica?

Aplica-se a todos os clientes da lalalli.com, que de alguma forma tenham os dados pessoais tratados por nós.

Que tipo de informações pessoais coletamos e utilizamos?

A lalalli.com coleta e armazena os seguintes tipos de informações:



  • Informações que você nos fornece: a lalalli.com coleta informações do Cliente de diversas formas: cria uma conta e fornece dados no “Minha Conta”; faz um pedido ou adquire um dos serviços oferecidos pelo site; quando interage com o Serviço de Atendimento ao Consumidor; quando participa de pesquisas ou promoções de marketing etc. Dentre as informações que podem ser solicitadas estão: nome completo, e-mail, CPF, data de nascimento, gênero, endereço, números de telefone e número do cartão de crédito.
  • Informações coletadas automaticamente pelo lalalli.com: coletamos e armazenamos determinadas informações sempre que o Cliente interage conosco. Por exemplo, utilizamos cookies e obtemos informações quando seu navegador acessa o nosso site; quando você clica em anúncios, e-mails de parceiros e outros conteúdos fornecidos por nós em outros sites.

Informações coletadas de outras fontes:

  • o fontes públicas (por exemplo, dados demográficos);
  • o agências ou órgãos de crédito (por exemplo, relatórios de crédito/cheques);
  • o provedores de dados (por exemplo, dados demográficos relacionados a anúncios publicitários on-line e com base nos interesses do Cliente).

Landing Pages Promocionais

Por que solicitamos seus dados pessoais?
Os dados são necessários para:


  • o entregar os produtos adquiridos ou o serviço contratado;
  • o otimizar sua interação conosco;
  • o garantir a segurança do site, e dos dados que processa;
  • o informar o Cliente sobre as ofertas e divulgar os nossos serviços;
  • o cumprir obrigações legais;
  • o fins administrativos e de gestão.

O fornecimento dos dados permite:

  • o entregar os produtos ou serviços adquiridos;
  • o realizar o processo de troca ou devolução de produtos, dentro do prazo estabelecido pelo CDC (Código de Defesa do Consumidor);
  • o enviar atualizações sobre o status do pedido e comunicações de serviços;
  • o coordenar com parceiros a entrega ou disponibilização de serviços;
  • o prestar serviços adequados às necessidades do Cliente;
  • o melhorar a experiência de compra dos clientes na lalalli.com;
  • o fazer análises e pesquisas de mercado;
  • o manter o Cliente informado sobre os produtos e serviços que oferecemos;
  • o executar publicidade online direcionada;
  • o prevenir, detectar e investigar atividades que estejam em desacordo com o nosso Código de Conduta ou que sejam proibidas ou ilegais;
  • o melhorar nosso website, produtos e serviços.

A lalalli.com utiliza bases legais, que podem variar de acordo com a finalidade da coleta, para tratar os dados pessoais dos clientes. O prazo de armazenamento pode mudar conforme a base legal aplicável a cada situação e a finalidade.

Serviços de marketing

Os serviços de marketing são oferecidos por meio de comunicações gratuitas sobre ofertas, serviços e produtos dirigidas ao Cliente, relacionadas ao seu perfil no site e a compras que fez. Esse serviço abrange e-mails, SMS e WhatsApp. Vale ressaltar que o Cliente pode cancelar o serviço, a qualquer momento, acessando “Minha Conta”.


Com quem compartilhamos seus dados?

As informações coletadas somente serão compartilhadas quando forem necessárias: (i) para prestação adequada dos serviços objeto de suas atividades com empresas parceiras; (ii) proteção em caso de conflito; (iii) mediante decisão judicial ou requisição de autoridade competente; (iv) com empresas provedoras de infraestrutura tecnológica e operacional, como empresas intermediadoras de pagamento e provedoras de serviço de armazenamento de informações. 

Transferência Internacional de dados

Como a internet é um ambiente global, determinados serviços oferecidos pela lalalli.com podem demandar a transferência dos seus dados para outros países.

Nesses casos, os dados são tratados de acordo com a LGPD (Lei Geral de Proteção de Dados) e demais legislações de proteção. Tomamos medidas de segurança de acordo com nossas políticas e adotamos cláusulas padrão nos contratos com fornecedores e prestadores de serviço.

Ao navegar em nosso site, e/ou se comunicar conosco, você concorda com o tratamento de suas informações, inclusive a transferência internacional de dados, quando necessário. Adotamos medidas para garantir que quaisquer informações coletadas sejam tratadas com segurança, conforme os padrões de proteção de dados e de acordo com esta Política de Privacidade.

Por quanto tempo armazenamos informações pessoais?

Armazenamos as informações dos Clientes de acordo com as normas de prescrição do Direito brasileiro.

Quais são os direitos do titular de dados?

A partir do início da vigência da LGPD, o titular dos dados pessoais terá o direito de obter da lalalli.com, a qualquer momento, mediante requisição formal, informações referentes aos seus dados.

A lalalli.com terá 15 dias para responder às solicitações dos titulares. Os pedidos serão analisados conforme previsto em legislação vigente e, por questões legais, algumas solicitações podem não ser atendidas.

Os titulares dos dados, segundo o texto da LGPD, podem exercer os seus direitos por meio de:

I – confirmação da existência de tratamento;

II – acesso aos dados;

III – correção de dados incompletos, inexatos ou desatualizados;

IV – anonimização, bloqueio ou eliminação de dados desnecessários, excessivos ou tratados em desconformidade com o disposto nesta Lei;

V – portabilidade dos dados a outro fornecedor de serviço ou produto, mediante requisição expressa, de acordo com a regulamentação da autoridade nacional, observados os segredos comercial e industrial;

VI – eliminação dos dados pessoais tratados com o consentimento do titular;

VII – informação das entidades públicas e privadas com as quais o controlador realizou uso compartilhado de dados;

VIII – informação sobre a possibilidade de não fornecer consentimento e sobre as consequências da negativa;

IX – revogação do consentimento.

Como exercer os seus direitos?

Você pode exercer seus direitos acessando a seção “Privacidade”, no “Minha Conta”, disponível no site www.lalalli.com.com.br. Além disso, pode entrar em contato pelo e-mail sac@lalalli.com.com.br.

Para mudar suas preferências em relação às notificações (incluindo as comunicações de marketing), a qualquer momento, você pode acessar “Minha Conta”. Se não quiser receber nossas comunicações de marketing, também pode cancelar a assinatura clicando no link enviado junto com o e-mail do marketing.

Crianças podem comprar na lalalli.com?

A lalalli.com vende produtos que devem ser comprados por adultos. Se você tem menos de 18 anos, precisará fazer a compra junto com um de seus pais ou responsável.

Cookies e tecnologias semelhantes

Cookies são pequenos arquivos de dados que são colocados no seu computador ou em outros dispositivos (como ‘smartphones’ ou ‘tablets’) enquanto você navega no site.

Utilizamos cookies, pixels e outras tecnologias (coletivamente, “cookies”) para reconhecer seu navegador ou dispositivo, aprender mais sobre seus interesses, fornecer recursos e serviços essenciais e também para:

  • acompanhar suas preferências para enviar somente anúncios de seu interesse. Você pode definir suas preferências por meio de sua conta;
  • acompanhar os itens armazenados no seu carrinho de compras;
  • realização de pesquisas e diagnósticos para melhorar o conteúdo, produtos e serviços;
  • impedir atividades fraudulentas;
  • melhorar a segurança.

Se você bloquear ou rejeitar nossos cookies, não poderá adicionar itens ao seu carrinho de compras, prosseguir para o checkout ou usar nossos produtos e serviços que exijam login.
Clique em ‘Ajuda’, nas configurações do seu navegador, para saber como impedi-lo de aceitar cookies e para ser notificado quando receber novos; para ver quando eles expiram e para desativá-los. Nos links abaixo você encontra mais detalhes sobre como desativar os cookies dos navegadores mais populares:

Como você pode manter suas informações pessoais seguras?

A lalalli.com utiliza os melhores protocolos de segurança para preservar a privacidade dos dados dos Clientes, mas também recomenda medidas de proteção individual.
Para manter a segurança e proteção dos seus dados pessoais fornecidos no cadastro ou nas compras, em nenhuma hipótese o seu login e senha devem ser compartilhados com terceiros. Além disso, ao acessar o seu cadastro pelo “Minha Conta”, principalmente em computadores públicos, certifique-se de que você realizou o logout da sua conta para evitar que pessoas não autorizadas acessem e utilizem as informações sem o seu conhecimento.
Não solicitamos dados pessoais por telefone, WhatsApp, SMS ou e-mail. Em nenhuma hipótese eles devem ser fornecidos, pois pode ser uma tentativa de uso indevido.
Para mais informações, você pode consultar nosso Guia de segurança.

Outras informações importantes sobre proteção de dados

Se alguma mudança for feita em nossa Política de Privacidade, você receberá um e-mail.

Como entrar em contato com o encarregado da proteção de dados da lalalli.com?

O encarregado da proteção de dados é o responsável escolhido pela lalalli.com para atuar como canal de comunicação entre o controlador, os titulares dos dados e a Autoridade Nacional de Proteção de Dados (ANPD), quando ela for formalizada. Qualquer dúvida poderá ser encaminhada para o e-mail juridico@lalalli.com

Legislação e foro

Esta política será regida, interpretada e executada de acordo com as Leis da República Federativa do Brasil, especialmente a Lei nº 13.709/2018, independentemente das Leis de outros estados ou países, sendo competente o foro de domicílio do Cliente para dirimir qualquer dúvida decorrente deste documento.

Última atualização e versões anteriores

Última atualização: 22 de Outubro de 2023

 

Delivery Policy – Lalalli.com Shop

Shipping and Tracking

We would like to inform you that we operate through the ON-DEMAND system. The pieces acquired at lalalli.com are crafted exclusively for you, our valued customer, and produced according to your request. The first batch of orders placed until the end of November will commence delivery from March 2024 onwards. Orders are sent for production following payment confirmation.

You will receive a purchase confirmation email after the payment is completed, and the production of your order will then begin. At the conclusion of production, we will send an email containing the invoice and the tracking link, allowing you to monitor the journey from dispatch to product delivery.

It’s important to note that the delivery time, as determined by the carrier, begins after the order is dispatched. Additionally, the shipping period refers to the time required for product production and collection, while the delivery period is set by the carriers and may vary depending on the destination.

The carrier’s system may take up to 2 business days to update the tracking status after shipping. For purchases made with a credit card subject to risk analysis, the conclusion and approval may take up to 2 business days.

Our products are shipped via the UPS carrier. The tracking link will be sent to your email after the order has been dispatched.

It’s important to highlight that for orders with delivery outside the country of origin (Brazil), there’s a possibility of local customs duties and taxes. These taxes and fees are specific to each country and are not included in your purchase. They should be paid to the UPS carrier upon delivery.

We emphasize the customer’s responsibility in tracking the order’s tracking code. In case of any issues, we kindly request you to contact the store to resolve the matter before proceeding with a return.

Non-Delivery and Delivery Attempts

In the event of the recipient’s absence, the carriers commit to making up to three delivery attempts on alternate days. We stress the need for a person over 18 years of age, with identification, to be present at the specified address to receive the goods and sign the protocol.

If all three attempts are unsuccessful, the order will be returned to the Distribution Center. For a new delivery attempt to be made, confirming the address is essential. The product’s resend period will be the same as indicated at the order’s completion, counted from the address confirmation.

Please note that deliveries are made from Monday to Friday, from 8:00 AM to 9:00 PM. In exceptional cases, deliveries may occur on Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays.

For any further questions, please consult our Delivery Policy.

Incorrect or Incomplete Address

We would like to clarify that lalalli.com does not assume responsibility for incorrect or incomplete addressing of the destination in orders placed in our store. In case the addressing proves to be incorrect or incomplete, the package will be returned to the sender, and no new delivery attempts will be made at the specified address.

In this context, the customer will need to cover the costs of a new shipment for us to resend the order. If you have any questions, we invite you to contact our Customer Service Center via WhatsApp at +55 (11) 94999-9730 or by emailing nossosenna@lalalli.com.

 

International Delivery

Import Duties and Customs Fees

 

Dear Customer,

We would like to inform you that lalalli.com does not take responsibility for the collection of taxes or customs fees. All purchases made in our online store or through our direct sales/relationship channels and delivered outside the Country of Origin (Brazil) may be subject to such charges.

 

International Delivery

As this is an international transaction, it is crucial to adhere to the prevailing legislation in your country regarding this type of operation. Please note that these purchases are categorized as “micro-imports.”

Delivery Timeframe

All products acquired in our online store and direct sales/relationship channels at lalalli.com, originating internationally, will be delivered to your domicile or a postal unit, depending on the destination country. Prices and delivery times vary based on weight, shipping method, and the destination country, with estimates ranging from 17 to 32 days after dispatch.

Please note: If your product is lost or, due to unforeseen circumstances, your purchase does not reach its destination within a maximum period of 30 days, we kindly ask you to get in touch with our team via WhatsApp at +55 (11) 94999-9730 or via email at nossosenna@lalalli.com so that we can open a complaint on the UPS website. Response time may range from 5 to 15 business days. In the event of your merchandise being confirmed as lost, we offer two options: a full purchase refund or product reshipment.

Tracking

The customer will receive, via email, the tracking code on the next business day following the invoice issuance and can monitor the delivery progress via the following websites: https://www.ups.com/track?loc=pt_BR&requester=ST/.

Please note: In case you do not receive the tracking code, kindly contact us via WhatsApp at +55 (11) 94999-9730 or by email at nossosenna@lalalli.com.

 

Política de Entrega – Loja Lalalli.com

 

Envio e Rastreio

Desejamos informar que operamos através do sistema ON DEMAND (SOB DEMANDA). As peças adquiridas em lalalli.com são confeccionadas exclusivamente para o senhor(a) e produzidas de acordo com sua solicitação. O primeiro lote dos pedidos realizados até final de novembro terá sua entrega iniciada a partir de março de 2024. Os pedidos são encaminhados para produção após a confirmação do pagamento.

Você receberá um email de confirmação da compra após a efetivação do pagamento, e então a produção do seu pedido será iniciada.

Ao término da produção, encaminharemos um e-mail contendo a Nota Fiscal e o link de rastreamento, permitindo assim que o senhor(a) acompanhe o percurso desde a postagem até a entrega do produto.

Gostaríamos de ressaltar que o prazo de entrega, determinado pela transportadora, inicia-se após a postagem do pedido. Adicionalmente, o prazo de postagem refere-se ao tempo necessário para a produção e coleta do produto, enquanto o prazo de entrega é estipulado pelas transportadoras, variando conforme a localidade de destino.

É possível que o sistema da transportadora leve até 2 dias úteis para atualizar o rastreamento após o envio. No caso de compras realizadas com cartão de crédito sujeitas a análise de risco, a conclusão e aprovação podem demandar até 2 dias úteis.

O envio de nossos produtos é realizado através da transportadora UPS. O link para acesso ao rastreamento será remetido a seu e-mail após a postagem do pedido.

É importante ressaltar que no caso dos pedidos com entrega fora do País de origem (Brasil), existe a chance de uma cobrança de impostos aduaneiros locais. Esses impostos e taxas são específicos de cada País, e não estão contemplados na sua compra. Devem ser pagos ao portador da UPS na ocasião da entrega.

Ressaltamos a responsabilidade do cliente em acompanhar o código de rastreio do pedido. Em caso de qualquer eventualidade, solicitamos a gentileza de entrar em contato com a loja para solucionar a questão antes que se proceda à devolução.

Insucesso e Tentativas de Entrega

Em caso de ausência do destinatário, as transportadoras têm o compromisso de efetuar até três tentativas de entrega, em dias intercalados. Destacamos a necessidade de haver uma pessoa maior de 18 anos, com documento de identificação, no endereço indicado, para receber a mercadoria e firmar o protocolo.

Se as três tentativas resultaram em insucesso, o pedido retornará ao Centro de Distribuição. Para que uma nova tentativa de entrega seja realizada, é imprescindível confirmar o endereço. O prazo para reenvio do produto será o mesmo informado na finalização do pedido, contado a partir da confirmação do endereço.

Por favor, observe que as entregas são efetuadas de segunda-feira a sexta-feira, das 8h às 21h. Excepcionalmente, poderão ocorrer entregas aos sábados, domingos e feriados.

Para quaisquer outras dúvidas, consulte nossa Política de Entrega.

Endereço Incorreto ou Incompleto

Desejamos esclarecer que a lalalli.com não assume responsabilidade por preenchimento incorreto ou incompleto do endereço de destino nos pedidos realizados em nossa loja. Caso o endereçamento se mostre incorreto ou incompleto, o pacote será remetido ao remetente, e não serão efetuadas novas tentativas de entrega no referido endereço.

Nesse contexto, será necessário que o cliente arque com os custos de um novo frete para que possamos reenviar o pedido. Em caso de dúvidas, convidamos o cliente a contatar nossa Central de Atendimento pelo Whatsapp +55 (11) 94999-9730  ou através do e-mail nossosenna@lalalli.com.

Entrega Internacional 

Tributos de Importação e Taxas Aduaneiras

Prezado Cliente,

Gostaríamos de informar que a lalalli.com não assume a responsabilidade pela cobrança de impostos ou taxas aduaneiras. Todas as compras efetuadas em nossa loja online ou por meio de nossos canais de vendas/relacionamento e entregues fora do País de Origem (Brasil)  podem estar sujeitas a tais encargos.

Entrega Internacional

Em razão de se tratar de uma transação internacional, é crucial observar a legislação vigente em seu país referente a este tipo de operação. Salientamos que as aquisições são categorizadas como “micro importações”.

Prazo de Entrega

Todos os produtos adquiridos em nossa loja online e canais diretos de vendas/relacionamento lalalli.com de origem internacional serão entregues no domicílio ou em uma unidade postal, conforme o país de destino. Os preços e prazos de entrega variam em função do peso, modalidade de envio e país de destino, podendo estimar entre 17 a 32 dias após a postagem.

Atenção: Caso o seu produto seja extraviado ou, por circunstâncias adversas, sua compra não chegue ao local de destino no prazo máximo de 30 dias, solicitamos que entre em contato com nossa equipe por meio do WhatsApp +55 (11) 94999-9730 ou pelo e-mail nossosenna@lalalli.com, para que possamos abrir uma Reclamação junto ao site da UPS. O tempo de resposta pode variar entre 5 e 15 dias úteis. No caso de confirmação do extravio de sua mercadoria, oferecemos duas opções: o reembolso integral da compra ou o reenvio do produto.

Rastreamento

O cliente receberá, por e-mail, o código de rastreio no próximo dia útil após a emissão da Nota Fiscal e poderá consultar o progresso da entrega por meio dos sites: https://www.ups.com/track?loc=pt_BR&requester=ST/

Observação: Em caso de não recebimento do código de rastreio, por favor, entre em contato pelo WhatsApp +55 (11) 94999-9730 ou pelo e-mail nossosenna@lalalli.com.

 

 

 

Payment Methods at Lalalli.com Shop

 

National Payment Methods

We offer a payment option in our store through our national intermediary, Stripe.

 

Credit Card

This is the most convenient and expeditious method for making a purchase. By providing your card details, your card number undergoes direct verification with the card issuer and bank. To ensure your security, the numbers are encrypted and are not stored within our database, but are forwarded directly to the credit card administrator.

 

Credit card purchases can be made in installments. We accept major credit card brands, including Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Diners Club, Elo, and Hipercard. As part of our commitment to your security, all orders undergo a thorough review of customer data. In cases necessitating confirmation of data, we may contact you. It is therefore imperative that your personal information remains complete and up-to-date.

 

International Payment Methods

We offer an international payment option in our store through credit cards, facilitated by our international intermediary, Stripe.           

 

Credit Card

This is the most practical and swift approach to conducting transactions. Merely provide your card information, and your card number will be directly validated by the card issuer and the issuing bank. To uphold your security, the card numbers are encrypted and are not retained within our database; instead, they are promptly transmitted to the credit card administrator.

 

Prior to finalizing your purchase on our website, it is essential to verify all information provided in the payment intermediary (Stripe) and the payment options. Regrettably, we are unable to modify payment methods for security reasons. We retain the prerogative to amend international delivery and payment policies at any juncture. Therefore, it is advisable to periodically review these policies. Any modifications and elucidations shall become effective immediately upon their publication on our website. In the event of our store being acquired or merged with another entity, your data may be transferred to the new proprietors, thereby allowing us to persist in providing our products and services to you.

 

Formas de Pagamento – Loja Lalalli.com

Formas de pagamento Nacional

Disponibilizamos uma forma de pagamento em nossa loja, por nossa intermediadora nacional Stripe.

Cartão de Crédito

 

Essa é a forma mais prática e rápida de comprar. Basta fornecer os dados do seu cartão, o seu número é conferido diretamente com a operadora e banco emissor. Para sua segurança, os números são criptografados e não ficam armazenados em nosso banco de dados, sendo enviados diretamente para a administradora do cartão de crédito.

 

As compras por cartão de crédito podem ser parceladas. Aceitamos as bandeiras Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Dinner ́s Club, Elo e Hipercard. Para garantir sua segurança todos os pedidos passam por uma análise de dados cadastrais. Caso necessário, poderemos entrar em contato para a confirmação de dados, por isso, é importante que seus dados estejam sempre completos e atualizados.

 

Formas de pagamento internacional

Disponibilizamos uma forma de pagamento em nossa loja, cartão de crédito, por nossa intermediadora internacional Stripe.

Cartão de Crédito

Essa é a forma mais prática e rápida de comprar. Basta fornecer os dados do seu cartão, o seu número é conferido diretamente com a operadora e banco emissor. Para sua segurança, os números são criptografados e não ficam armazenados em nosso banco de dados, sendo enviados diretamente para a administradora do cartão de crédito.

Antes de finalizar a compra através do nosso site, verifique todos os dados cadastrados no intermediador de pagamentos (Stripe) e formas de pagamento, pois, não conseguimos fazer alteração de pagamento por motivos de segurança para o próprio cliente.

Não é possível fazer alteração na quantidade de parcelas no cartão por motivo de segurança bancária e do intermediador de pagamento.

Reservamos o direito de modificar as políticas de entrega internacional e de pagamento a qualquer momento, então por favor, revise-a com frequência. Alterações e esclarecimentos vão surtir efeito imediatamente após sua publicação no site. Se nossa loja for adquirida ou fundida com outra empresa, suas informações podem ser transferidas para os novos proprietários para que possamos continuar a vender produtos para você.

 

Return and Exchange Policy at Lalalli.com

Return and Exchange Policy

Lalalli.com upholds a commitment to advanced technology in the manufacture of its products, with a focus on quality and customer satisfaction. To safeguard the trust of our customers and adhere to the Consumer Protection Code, our company has formulated a return and exchange policy. Our primary objective is to ensure that each transaction, for you, our valued customer, is conducted with efficiency, promptness, and, above all, to your utmost satisfaction.

 

When initiating the return or exchange process, kindly include the reason for the return, the name of the person managing the return, Passport number (if international) or CPF (Brazilian individual taxpayer registry number), and the return date on the reverse side of the invoice that accompanies your purchase.

 

  1. On-Demand Purchases

Returns and exchanges will be accommodated for On-Demand purchases. To request a return or exchange, please contact us within 7 business days from the receipt of your order.

The product being returned must be in pristine condition, free from any indications of use, tears, stains, or damage.

It is essential to note that our artworks are crafted on demand, each with its own unique serial number. The right to return due to regret will only be granted within 7 business days after receiving the order, and provided that the product is complete with its accessories and in perfect condition.

 

IMPORTANT: To initiate the exchange process, it is necessary to contact our Customer Service Center via WhatsApp at +55 (11) 94999-9730 or via email at nossosenna@lalalli.com. We would like to emphasize that a product returned without prior communication with our Customer Service Center will be reshipped without prior consultation.

 

Please adhere to the following conditions:

– The product must not display any signs of use.

– The product should be dispatched along with of all accompanying items related to the principal product, including the custom box and certificate, alongside the invoice and ideally in its original packaging

 

Refund

 A refund for a product will occur exclusively under the following circumstances:

  • Defective or damaged product.
  • Product unavailability.
  • Exercise of the right to withdraw within 7 days after payment. The refund amount will be credited back using the same payment method used for the purchase.

 

When will I receive the refund?

The timeframe for the refund to be credited depends on the payment method through which you will receive the amount, taking into account the specificities of each payment method.

 

Política de Troca e Devolução Lalalli.com

 

Política de Troca e Devolução

A lalalli.com emprega tecnologia de vanguarda na fabricação de seus produtos, priorizando a qualidade e a satisfação de seus clientes. Em respeito e para preservar a credibilidade conquistada junto aos consumidores, a empresa estabeleceu uma política de troca e devolução em conformidade com o Código de Defesa do Consumidor. Nossa preocupação é assegurar que você, cliente, tenha uma negociação eficiente, ágil e, sobretudo, satisfatória.

Ao efetuar o procedimento de devolução/troca, o cliente deve, no verso da nota fiscal a ser devolvida/trocada, informar o motivo, o nome de quem está realizando a devolução, o CPF e a data da devolução.

  1. Compras On Demand
  • As trocas e devoluções serão aceitas para compras On Demand, desde que o cliente entre em contato conosco dentro de 7 dias úteis após o recebimento da encomenda.
  • O produto deve estar em perfeitas condições, sem sinais de uso, rasgos, sujeiras ou qualquer tipo de dano.
  • É importante ressaltar que as das obras de arte são produzidas sob demanda, com número de série, o direito de devolução por arrependimento só será efetivado, dentro de 7 dias úteis após o recebimento da encomenda, e desde que o produto esteja completo com seus acessórios e em perfeitas condições.

ATENÇÃO: Para iniciar o processo de troca, é necessário entrar em contato com nossa Central de Atendimento pelo Whatsapp +55 (11) 94999-9730 ou através do e-mail nossosenna@lalalli.com. 

Ressaltamos que o produto devolvido sem a comunicação com nossa Central de Atendimento será reenviado sem consulta prévia.

Observando as seguintes condições:

  • O produto não pode apresentar indícios de uso.
  • O produto deve ser encaminhado preferencialmente na embalagem original, e obrigatoriamente incluindo todos os itens que acompanham o produto principal, incluindo a caixa personalizada e o certificado, acompanhado de nota fiscal.

Reembolso

O reembolso de um produto ocorrerá exclusivamente nas seguintes circunstâncias:

  • Produto com defeito ou danificado;
  • Indisponibilidade do produto;
  • Exercício do direito de arrependimento dentro do prazo de 7 dias após efetuar o pagamento.

O valor é reembolsado, em princípio, pelo mesmo meio de pagamento utilizado para a compra.

Quando receberei o reembolso?

O prazo para que o reembolso seja creditado depende do meio de pagamento pelo qual você irá receber o valor, considerando as particularidades de cada modalidade de pagamento.

Open chat
Hello 👋
Can we help you?